Akpi Powder

Posted yesterday, 23:38      Oluyole, Oyo State, Nigeria
193 views
VIP ad
  • Akpi Powder
Type
Beauty Supplemets
Formulation
Powder
Age Group
Adult
Package
Zip Pack

Ad details

Akpi seeds; beside its numerous health benefits are also used for breast, hips and butts enlargement.
Scientific name: ricinodendron heudelotii
other names: njangsang, njangsa, jangsa, wama, okhuen
*Breast enlargement powder
*Butt, hips / booty enlargement powder
*Boobs/booty scrub mask
*Boobs/butts enlargement oil
*Boobs/butts enlargement cream
*weight gain formula
*Seeds, powders & oils;
*fenugreek powder
*fennel powder
*flax seeds
*Akpi seeds
*Black maca
*Dong quai
*red maca powder
*baobab
*Gorontula tula
*mint oils
*Clove oil
*Frankincense oil/lumps
*Rosemary seeds/oil
*Eucalyptus oil
*Jojoba o
*lavender oil
*Tea tree oil
*Carrot oil/powder
*Ginger powder
*Tomato powder
*Pineapple powder
*Papaya powder
*carrot powder
*Mustard seed
*Cumin seeds/powder
*Olive oil
*Almond oil
*vitamin E
*other essential oils,organic seeds, powders & essential oils are available on request
wholesale prices for all products available.
080 xxx
  • Akpi Powder
  • ₦ 1,500
    Last seen 4 hrs ago
    Oyo State, Oluyole, Region New garage area, Ibadan,Oyo state.
    080 xxx
    08073992293
    Tell seller that you found ad on Jiji.ng
    Please read safety tips
    • Do not pay in advance even for the delivery
    • Try to meet at a safe, public location
    • Check the item BEFORE you buy it
    • Pay only after collecting the item

    Similar adverts