• Fibre Optics Patch Cable SC-LC 1M MM

Fibre Optics Patch Cable SC-LC 1M MM

Posted today, 11:52
Ikeja, Lagos State, Nigeria
0 views
New
Condition
Patch Cord
Type
SC-LC 62.5/125µm (core/cladding) OM1 multimode duplex patch cord/patch cable....
₦ 1,300
Last seen 2 hrs ago
Lagos State, Ikeja, Region 4B, oremeji street suit 12 His grace plaza opposite skybank computer village ikeja
08060677631
Tell seller that you found ad on Jiji.ng

Similar adverts