• Fibre Optics 3M SC-LC SM Patch Cable

Fibre Optics 3M SC-LC SM Patch Cable

Posted today, 17:59
Ikeja, Lagos State, Nigeria
14 views
New
Condition
Patch Cord
Type
The 3M SC-LC Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC connectors and have simplex and duplex, singlemode and multimode options.
The glass cladding around the core is reduced in size and surrounded with a permanent and protective polymer coating, resulting in a standard 125 μm fiber diameter. This provides a quality connection.
₦ 1,700
Last seen 2 hrs ago
Lagos State, Ikeja, Region 4B, oremeji street suit 12 His grace plaza opposite skybank computer village ikeja
08060677631
Tell seller that you found ad on Jiji.ng

Similar adverts