• Commscope LC-LC Dublex Multimode 25m Fibre Patch Cable

Commscope LC-LC Dublex Multimode 25m Fibre Patch Cable

Posted Jun 8
Ikeja, Lagos State, Nigeria
6 views
New
Condition
Patch Cord
Type
25m multimode Fibre Optic LC-LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fubre. The canle has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fibre is mostly commonly used in fibre channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fibre and provides built-in headroom for fortune applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimised for Gigabit and 10GB networks as well. Also its available in 1,2,3,5,10,15,20,30, and 50 metrr lenghths.
₦ 7,500
Last seen 6 hrs ago
Lagos State, Ikeja, Region 4B, oremeji street suit 12 His grace plaza opposite skybank computer village ikeja
08060677631
Tell seller that you found ad on Jiji.ng

Similar adverts