• Filling Station Manager/Supervisor

Filling Station Manager/Supervisor

Posted Feb 22
Alimosho, Lagos State, Nigeria
19 views
₦50,000 - 75,000
Expected Salary
Full-time
Job Type
Unemployed
Employment Status
Male
Gender
Married
Marital Status
31
Age
[[(u'Company Name', Markup(u'omolad oil and services'), u'str', None, 1), (u'Position', Markup(u'manager'), u'str', None, 1), (u'Time Period', u'Apr 2018 - Sep 2020', u'other', None, 1)]]
Previous work experience
Primary secondary tertiary
Education
No
Still Studying
Hardworking a good team leader can work under duress customer relation
Skills
English yoruba
Languages
Ond
Certifications
OND
Highest Qualification
Omolad oil and services
References
Real name:Ibrahim olamilekan muftau
State of Origin: kwara
Residence : 11 bola adeniji street off moshahalashi road egan igando lagos
Date of birth: 23rd march 2019
₦50,000 - 75,000
Last seen 1 day ago
Ikotun/Igando, Igando / Ikotun/Igando, Region 11 bola adeniji street off moshahalashi road egan igando
08185299072
Tell seller that you found ad on Jiji.ng

Similar adverts